Wedstrijdschema
 

laat schema zien voor  

29 januari | Junioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
MC3      U.H.C.QUI VIVE Meisjes D4

30 

  10:30  uit   route    
Veldwedstrijd MD4, MC3 en MC4
 
MD4      U.H.C.QUI VIVE Meisjes C3

 

  10:30  thuis  veld 1 (Water)    
Veldwedstrijd MD4, MC3 en MC4


29 januari | Zaalhockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
JA1-z   32264   MHCHBS JA1

 

15:45  16:55  thuis  Waterakkers, Sporthal    
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 2
JA1-z   32262   H.V. de Terriërs JA1

 

14:55  16:05  thuis  Waterakkers, Sporthal    
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 2
JB12-C-z   29259   Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JB1

 

09:50  10:20  thuis  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB12-C-z   29191   H.V. de Terriërs JB1

30 

09:00  09:30  uit  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JC12-C-z   27542   Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JC11-C

30 

14:15  14:45  uit  Gaasperdam, Sporthal    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC12-C-z   27540   A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JC34-C

 

15:05  15:35  thuis  Gaasperdam, Sporthal    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC1-z   32779   Pinoké JC12-C

 

13:15  13:45  thuis  KDO sporthal    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
JC1-z   32780   AH & BC JC12-C

 

14:55  15:25  thuis  KDO sporthal    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
JC3-z   27872   AHC IJburg JC3

30 

17:25  17:55  uit  KDO sporthal    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
JC3-z   27868   MHC Castricum JC1

 

15:45  16:15  thuis  KDO sporthal    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
 
J8E1-z   25927   Pinoké J8E2

 

10:05  10:35  thuis  Willisstee, Sporthal    
Willisstee, Sporthal
Pieter Joostenlaan 24
3648XR WILNIS
hal: Veld 1
J8E1-z   25935   Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht J8E1

30 

10:55  11:25  uit  Willisstee, Sporthal    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Willisstee, Sporthal
Pieter Joostenlaan 24
3648XR WILNIS
hal: Veld 1
 
ZAALBLOK   32797   ZAAL Pinoké JC12-C - Amsterdam JC12-C

 

  14:35  thuis  KDO sporthal    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   27870   ZAAL Castricum JC1 - IJburg JC3

 

  17:05  thuis  KDO sporthal    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   28047   ZAAL Saxenburg MC12-C - Westerpark MC12-C

 

14:50  15:20  thuis  Reigers Hockey Dome    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   31906   ZAAL HIC MA4 - Alkmaar MA3

 

15:35  15:50  thuis  Bloemhof    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 2
MA1-z   31568   MHCHBS MA1

30 

16:50  17:55  uit  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MA1-z   31571   HIC MA1

30 

16:00  17:05  uit  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MA3-z   31916   Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MA3

 

14:15  15:00  thuis  Bloemhof    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 2
MA3-z   31912   HIC MA4

 

15:55  16:40  thuis  Bloemhof    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 2
MC12-C-z   28057   HMHC Saxenburg MC12-C

 

15:10  16:10  thuis  Reigers Hockey Dome    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
MC12-C-z   28055   MHC Castricum MC12-C

30 

13:30  14:30  uit  Reigers Hockey Dome    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
MC1-z   28152   MHC Alliance MC2

30 

13:30  14:00  uit  Alliance, Arena    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MC1-z   28145   Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MC1

 

14:20  14:50  thuis  Alliance, Arena    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
 
M8E1-z   26696   Hockey Vereniging Abcoude M8E1

30 

13:25  13:55  uit  Gaasperdam, Sporthal    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E1-z   26660   Hockeyclub VVV M8E3

 

12:35  13:05  thuis  Gaasperdam, Sporthal    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1


29 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
J6E1   32971   HC Bloemendaal J6E5

 

10:30  11:00  thuis  Sportp. Noorddammerweg    
   KNHB: Veld 4D  
 
JF1   33339   Xenios JF2

 

10:40  11:10  thuis  Sportp. Noorddammerweg    
   KNHB: Veld 4B  
JF2   33631   MHC Alliance JF2

35 

10:55  12:00  uit  Sportparklaan    
   KNHB: Veld 1C  
 
M6E1   32980   AMHC Westerpark M6E1

30 

10:00  11:00  uit  Sportpark Spieringhorn    
M6E2   32981   HMHC Saxenburg M6E1

 

10:30  11:00  thuis  Sportp. Noorddammerweg    
   KNHB: Veld 4C  
 
MF1   33334   Pinoké MF2

 

10:40  11:10  thuis  Sportp. Noorddammerweg    
   KNHB: Veld 4A  
MF2   33370   MHC de Reigers MF1

30 

10:00  11:00  uit  Sportp. Arnolduspark    






Hoofdsponsor
 
Subsponsors
 
 
Lid worden
Sponsor worden
Vrijwilliger worden